Compétition Interrégionale
CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2004 au Lundi 28 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POIRIER Amélie | 1984 | 1:01:70 | 748 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
2 | BERTELOOT Stéphanie | 1985 | 1:02:74 | 718 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
3 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | 1:02:86 | 714 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
4 | DOCQUIN Alice | 1990 | 1:03:97 | 685 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CARTA Amandine | 1988 | 1:04:13 | 681 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
6 | CASPAR Laëtitia | 1985 | 1:04:24 | 678 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
7 | OBEIN Mathilde | 1987 | 1:04:26 | 677 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | POITOUT Aurélie | 1990 | 1:04:35 | 675 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | ||
9 | DOMBRECHT Julie | 1987 | 1:04:40 | 674 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | 1:04:51 | 671 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
11 | MULLIEZ Agathe | 1989 | 1:04:57 | 670 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
12 | MALARME Sibylle | 1990 | 1:04:68 | 667 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
13 | LACHEVRE Angelique | 1986 | 1:04:71 | 666 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | DESCENDRE Aline | 1986 | 1:04:71 | 666 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RAPENNE Marion | 1990 | 1:05:02 | 659 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
16 | GOEPP Emilie | 1987 | 1:05:16 | 655 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
17 | FERREIRA Mélanie | 1989 | 1:05:54 | 646 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
18 | BENSALEM Jihane | 1989 | 1:05:60 | 645 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
19 | DESAUTELS Emilie | 1987 | 1:05:63 | 644 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DESMARIS Rachel | 1986 | 1:05:71 | 642 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
21 | MENTRE Cindy | 1985 | 1:05:77 | 641 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
22 | DUROCQ Camille | 1987 | 1:05:82 | 640 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | SPRICH Floriane | 1985 | 1:06:20 | 631 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
24 | CAVOIS Perrine | 1987 | 1:10:02 | 553 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | 1:03:35 | 701 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
2 | POIRIER Amélie | 1984 | 1:03:48 | 698 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
3 | BERTELOOT Stéphanie | 1985 | 1:03:93 | 686 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
4 | OBEIN Mathilde | 1987 | 1:04:28 | 677 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LACHEVRE Angelique | 1986 | 1:04:33 | 676 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | 1:04:34 | 675 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | DOCQUIN Alice | 1990 | 1:04:43 | 673 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CARTA Amandine | 1988 | 1:04:76 | 665 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
9 | MALARME Sibylle | 1990 | 1:04:83 | 663 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
10 | DOMBRECHT Julie | 1987 | 1:04:83 | 663 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RAPENNE Marion | 1990 | 1:04:86 | 663 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
12 | BENSALEM Jihane | 1989 | 1:05:01 | 659 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
13 | MULLIEZ Agathe | 1989 | 1:05:15 | 656 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
14 | FERREIRA Mélanie | 1989 | 1:05:21 | 654 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
15 | POITOUT Aurélie | 1990 | 1:05:22 | 654 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | ||
16 | DESCENDRE Aline | 1986 | 1:05:57 | 646 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DUROCQ Camille | 1987 | 1:05:59 | 645 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | MACQ Marie-Laure | 1989 | 1:05:68 | 643 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
19 | GOEPP Emilie | 1987 | 1:05:88 | 638 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
20 | FERDONNET Jessica | 1990 | 1:05:95 | 637 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CASPAR Laëtitia | 1985 | 1:06:00 | 636 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
22 | DOMBRECHT Chloé | 1989 | 1:06:01 | 635 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FACON Pauline | 1989 | 1:06:11 | 633 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DESMARIS Rachel | 1986 | 1:06:14 | 632 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
25 | MENTRE Cindy | 1985 | 1:06:19 | 631 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
26 | DESAUTELS Emilie | 1987 | 1:06:26 | 630 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CAVOIS Perrine | 1987 | 1:06:45 | 625 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | MENUT Céline | 1990 | 1:06:48 | 625 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | KROEMER Marie | 1989 | 1:06:61 | 622 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
30 | SUSPENE Camille | 1990 | 1:06:66 | 621 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
31 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | 1:06:86 | 616 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
32 | BARDOU Floriane | 1987 | 1:07:05 | 612 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
33 | CAVE Laura | 1987 | 1:07:10 | 611 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
34 | SPRICH Floriane | 1985 | 1:07:17 | 610 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
35 | MANGIARDI Céline | 1989 | 1:07:17 | 610 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
36 | GOUBET Camille | 1990 | 1:07:26 | 608 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SADET Anaïs | 1989 | 1:07:36 | 606 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
38 | TATINCLAU Lolita | 1987 | 1:07:64 | 600 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
39 | BASSIT Rizlane | 1990 | 1:07:70 | 599 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
40 | SIEWIERA Amandine | 1990 | 1:07:84 | 596 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |