Circuit Jeunes - Plot 1
Compétition Départementale
NOIDANS-LÈS-VESOUL
Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | 1:06:61 | 892 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
2 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | 1:07:22 | 873 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
3 | SIMON Alice | 2006 | 1:12:99 | 704 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LARTOT Jeanne-Rose | 2006 | 1:14:32 | 668 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BINDA Zélie | 2006 | 1:15:18 | 645 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
6 | CUNEY Jade | 2007 | 1:16:16 | 619 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
7 | ROUGE Capucine | 2006 | 1:16:61 | 608 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
8 | FERCHICHI Lydia | 2006 | 1:17:38 | 588 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LAFFAGE Alice | 2007 | 1:19:16 | 544 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DESBIEZ-PIAT Candice | 2007 | 1:19:37 | 539 | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | FRA | ||
11 | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | 1:19:63 | 533 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | RAHMANI Lydia | 2007 | 1:19:80 | 529 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
13 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | 1:20:87 | 503 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
14 | GIURANNA Louise | 2007 | 1:21:43 | 490 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
15 | GAULARD Orane | 2008 | 1:23:67 | 440 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
16 | SAVONET Lea | 2007 | 1:24:03 | 432 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
17 | CUENIN Lou-Anne | 2006 | 1:24:64 | 419 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
18 | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | 1:24:71 | 418 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
19 | BERTHE Eloïse | 2007 | 1:25:25 | 406 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CUENIN Elea | 2007 | 1:25:57 | 400 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
21 | FAREB Inès | 2006 | 1:25:80 | 395 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | 1:26:94 | 372 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
23 | DURANOT GRABS Léane | 2006 | 1:27:67 | 357 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ALACAPUNAR Selena | 2008 | 1:28:67 | 338 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | JEANNEROT Julia | 2008 | 1:28:75 | 336 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BINDA Romie | 2008 | 1:29:18 | 328 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
27 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | 1:29:22 | 327 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
28 | CASADEI Mathilde | 2008 | 1:29:28 | 326 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | RAHMANI Emma | 2008 | 1:31:44 | 287 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
30 | ROUILLARD Lola | 2008 | 1:31:78 | 281 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ZAGHOUD Mélissa | 2007 | 1:31:81 | 280 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | KOEBERLE Sixtine | 2008 | 1:31:83 | 280 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GOSATTI Capucine | 2007 | 1:32:77 | 264 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
34 | METROT Isaure | 2008 | 1:33:67 | 249 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BENARD Ambre | 2006 | 1:33:70 | 248 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
36 | ROYER Pauline | 2008 | 1:33:83 | 246 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
37 | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | 1:34:87 | 229 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
38 | GREMILLARD Emma | 2008 | 1:35:56 | 219 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
39 | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | 1:36:17 | 209 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
40 | GRANDJEAN Linette | 2006 | 1:36:28 | 208 | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | FRA | ||
41 | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | 1:36:39 | 206 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
42 | JACQUES Charlotte | 2008 | 1:37:51 | 190 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | ROUGE Celestine | 2008 | 1:39:99 | 156 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
44 | FAUDOIR Kassia | 2006 | 1:40:16 | 154 | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | FRA | ||
45 | ARBEZ Eugenie | 2007 | 1:40:48 | 149 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | OSADA Rita | 2007 | 1:40:75 | 146 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
47 | LEGAY Marie | 2006 | 1:41:84 | 133 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
48 | GURNAUD Manon | 2007 | 1:42:81 | 121 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
49 | QUATREHOMME Lou-Ann | 2007 | 1:43:82 | 110 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | TAILLARD Julia | 2006 | 1:46:30 | 85 | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | FRA | ||
51 | VOUILLOT Chloé | 2006 | 1:47:80 | 71 | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | FRA | ||
52 | BOURGON Elisa | 2008 | 1:47:95 | 69 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
53 | BILLOD Lilou | 2008 | 1:48:91 | 61 | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | FRA | ||
54 | ETTAOUSSI Lila | 2008 | 1:54:56 | 24 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | TARBOURIECH Ines | 2007 | 1:54:84 | 23 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
56 | VARINICH Lilas | 2008 | 1:54:93 | 22 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
57 | GURBULAK Leyya | 2008 | 1:55:70 | 18 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
58 | CHAUVIN Calie | 2008 | 2:03:00 | 1 | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | FRA | ||
59 | MARTEAU Adèle | 2008 | 2:10:53 | 1 | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | FRA |