Compétition Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESKICI Apolline | 1988 | 0:33:76 | 729 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
2 | POIRIER Amélie | 1984 | 0:33:90 | 723 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
3 | VILLEMIN Catherine | 1981 | 0:34:42 | 700 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
4 | MAMECIER Laura | 1988 | 0:34:55 | 694 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | KERN Alexa | 1989 | 0:34:69 | 688 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
6 | BARDOU Floriane | 1987 | 0:34:77 | 685 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
7 | FRITSCHMANN Virginie | 1986 | 0:34:94 | 678 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
8 | RIEDL Vroni | 1985 | 0:34:94 | 678 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
9 | DELLINGER Emilie | 1988 | 0:34:95 | 677 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | HAGENBUCH Kerstin | 1986 | 0:35:10 | 671 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
11 | PETITJEAN Alexia | 1987 | 0:35:21 | 667 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
12 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | 0:35:28 | 664 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
13 | CLAUDEL Elodie | 1985 | 0:35:64 | 650 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
14 | BOURGEOIS Herline | 1986 | 0:35:81 | 643 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
15 | MUNK Ina | 1985 | 0:36:32 | 624 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
16 | MAILLAULT Zoé | 1987 | 0:36:63 | 613 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
17 | BESSAID Amira | 1988 | 0:36:91 | 603 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
18 | BRUNO Marine | 1989 | 0:37:03 | 598 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | 0:37:11 | 596 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CATRASTLER Virginie | 1985 | 0:37:70 | 576 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POIRIER Amélie | 1984 | 0:34:03 | 717 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
2 | BARDOU Floriane | 1987 | 0:34:31 | 705 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
3 | ESKICI Apolline | 1988 | 0:34:45 | 699 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
4 | VILLEMIN Catherine | 1981 | 0:34:52 | 696 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
5 | MAMECIER Laura | 1988 | 0:34:82 | 683 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FRITSCHMANN Virginie | 1986 | 0:34:82 | 683 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
7 | PETITJEAN Alexia | 1987 | 0:35:06 | 673 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
8 | KERN Alexa | 1989 | 0:35:10 | 671 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
9 | DELLINGER Emilie | 1988 | 0:35:18 | 668 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | RIEDL Vroni | 1985 | 0:35:32 | 662 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
11 | HAGENBUCH Kerstin | 1986 | 0:35:36 | 661 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
12 | CLAUDEL Elodie | 1985 | 0:35:41 | 659 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
13 | MAILLAULT Zoé | 1987 | 0:35:66 | 649 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
14 | MUNK Ina | 1985 | 0:35:72 | 647 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
15 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | 0:35:79 | 644 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
16 | BOURGEOIS Herline | 1986 | 0:35:84 | 642 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
17 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | 0:35:94 | 638 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BESSAID Amira | 1988 | 0:36:06 | 634 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
19 | BRUNO Marine | 1989 | 0:37:89 | 569 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | HENKOUS Amélie | 1988 | 0:39:12 | 530 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
21 | CATRASTLER Virginie | 1985 | 0:39:23 | 527 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |