Compétition Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEINERT Josephine | 1987 | 1:02:22 | 732 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | SHCHERBININA Tania | 1989 | 1:03:26 | 703 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | ZAHN Anja | 1988 | 1:03:83 | 688 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | PAYRE Morgane | 1989 | 1:04:26 | 677 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESMARIS Rachel | 1986 | 1:04:43 | 673 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
6 | VILLEMIN Catherine | 1981 | 1:04:85 | 663 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
7 | RENAUD Chloé | 1986 | 1:04:91 | 661 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
8 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | 1:04:92 | 661 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
9 | PAGET Sandra | 1986 | 1:05:28 | 652 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PECHE Aurore | 1987 | 1:05:97 | 636 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
11 | SPRICH Floriane | 1985 | 1:06:01 | 635 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
12 | BREGEOT Annelyse | 1986 | 1:06:14 | 632 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
13 | KROEMER Marie | 1989 | 1:06:38 | 627 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
14 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | 1:06:67 | 621 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
15 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | 1:06:68 | 620 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
16 | SOMBRET Estelle | 1983 | 1:06:71 | 620 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
17 | LE QUENTREC Alice | 1985 | 1:06:80 | 618 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | KERN Alexa | 1989 | 1:07:52 | 602 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
19 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | 1:07:84 | 596 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
20 | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | 1:08:19 | 588 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
21 | BERZIN Laurianne | 1986 | 1:08:19 | 588 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
22 | WALTHER Sophie | 1988 | 1:08:59 | 580 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
23 | FRITSCHMANN Virginie | 1986 | 1:09:41 | 564 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
24 | PETITJEAN Julie | 1985 | 1:09:69 | 559 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAHN Anja | 1988 | 1:03:86 | 688 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | SHCHERBININA Tania | 1989 | 1:03:91 | 686 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | PAYRE Morgane | 1989 | 1:05:00 | 659 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PAGET Sandra | 1986 | 1:05:05 | 658 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESMARIS Rachel | 1986 | 1:05:27 | 653 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
6 | VILLEMIN Catherine | 1981 | 1:05:36 | 651 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
7 | KERN Alexa | 1989 | 1:05:39 | 650 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
8 | PECHE Aurore | 1987 | 1:05:44 | 649 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
9 | WEINERT Josephine | 1987 | 1:05:65 | 644 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
10 | RENAUD Chloé | 1986 | 1:05:65 | 644 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
11 | WALTHER Sophie | 1988 | 1:05:93 | 637 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
12 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | 1:06:25 | 630 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
13 | SOMBRET Estelle | 1983 | 1:06:65 | 621 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
14 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | 1:06:76 | 619 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
15 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | 1:07:00 | 613 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
16 | KROEMER Marie | 1989 | 1:07:09 | 611 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
17 | ESKICI Apolline | 1988 | 1:07:34 | 606 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
18 | LE QUENTREC Alice | 1985 | 1:07:44 | 604 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | BREGEOT Annelyse | 1986 | 1:07:50 | 603 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
20 | BERZIN Laurianne | 1986 | 1:07:66 | 599 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
21 | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | 1:08:11 | 590 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
22 | PRUNIER Maud | 1988 | 1:08:12 | 590 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
23 | SIMON Anne | 1987 | 1:08:13 | 590 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DOMBRECHT Chloé | 1989 | 1:08:17 | 589 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BERGER Alicia | 1988 | 1:08:29 | 586 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SPRICH Floriane | 1985 | 1:08:31 | 586 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
27 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | 1:08:33 | 586 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
28 | FRITSCHMANN Virginie | 1986 | 1:08:49 | 582 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
29 | GARREY Céline | 1988 | 1:08:54 | 581 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | DELEGLISE Charlotte | 1988 | 1:08:79 | 576 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GOEPP Emilie | 1987 | 1:08:85 | 575 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
32 | TETART Siana | 1989 | 1:08:92 | 574 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
33 | BLONDEAU Sophie | 1988 | 1:08:95 | 573 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
34 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | 1:09:08 | 571 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BILLMANN Claire | 1987 | 1:09:18 | 569 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
36 | ZAMOLO Camille | 1988 | 1:09:19 | 569 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
37 | GOMBERT Aude | 1986 | 1:09:28 | 567 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
38 | PINTO Elodie | 1987 | 1:09:30 | 566 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
39 | PIFFAUT Aliette | 1988 | 1:09:32 | 566 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | SUDRON Amélie | 1987 | 1:09:60 | 561 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
41 | MUSIAL Sandy | 1986 | 1:09:66 | 560 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
42 | DELLINGER Emilie | 1988 | 1:09:79 | 557 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | BARBE Carole | 1989 | 1:10:45 | 545 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
44 | PETITJEAN Julie | 1985 | 1:10:52 | 544 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MARTIN Julie | 1989 | 1:10:72 | 540 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
46 | MAILLAULT Zoé | 1987 | 1:11:13 | 533 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
47 | FAIVRE Emilie | 1988 | 1:11:86 | 520 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | CATRASTLER Virginie | 1985 | 1:12:31 | 512 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |