Compétition Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEINERT Josephine | 1987 | 1:09:17 | 723 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | RIEDL Vroni | 1985 | 1:10:38 | 698 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
3 | GRISARD Anaïg | 1987 | 1:10:66 | 692 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | SCHATZLE Anne Kathrin | 1986 | 1:11:23 | 681 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
5 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | 1:11:25 | 681 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
6 | AXMANN Carolin | 1988 | 1:11:91 | 668 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
7 | CHARPENTIER Elodie | 1988 | 1:11:93 | 668 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SCHERRER Jennifer | 1989 | 1:12:35 | 660 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
9 | KERN Alexa | 1989 | 1:12:43 | 658 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
10 | NARDIN Sophie | 1985 | 1:13:55 | 638 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
11 | RUMMLER Laetitia | 1988 | 1:15:65 | 602 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
12 | PAGET Sandra | 1986 | 1:17:40 | 574 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MARTIN Amélie | 1988 | 1:17:55 | 572 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | HAGENBUCH Kerstin | 1986 | 1:19:11 | 548 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
15 | LE QUENTREC Alice | 1985 | 1:19:39 | 544 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | DA SILVA Elodie | 1988 | 1:19:43 | 543 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AISSA Morgane | 1989 | 1:22:93 | 495 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEINERT Josephine | 1987 | 1:11:61 | 674 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | RIEDL Vroni | 1985 | 1:11:64 | 673 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
3 | KERN Alexa | 1989 | 1:11:68 | 672 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | SCHERRER Jennifer | 1989 | 1:11:86 | 669 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
5 | SCHATZLE Anne Kathrin | 1986 | 1:12:09 | 665 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
6 | GRISARD Anaïg | 1987 | 1:12:29 | 661 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | CHARPENTIER Elodie | 1988 | 1:12:44 | 658 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | 1:13:12 | 646 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
9 | NARDIN Sophie | 1985 | 1:14:38 | 623 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
10 | AXMANN Carolin | 1988 | 1:14:93 | 614 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
11 | HAGENBUCH Kerstin | 1986 | 1:17:09 | 579 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
12 | RUMMLER Laetitia | 1988 | 1:17:21 | 577 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
13 | MARTIN Amélie | 1988 | 1:18:38 | 559 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DA SILVA Elodie | 1988 | 1:19:51 | 542 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LE QUENTREC Alice | 1985 | 1:20:15 | 533 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | PAGET Sandra | 1986 | 1:21:05 | 520 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | 1:21:42 | 515 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
18 | AISSA Morgane | 1989 | 1:23:33 | 490 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
19 | FAIVRE Emilie | 1988 | 1:24:88 | 470 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |