Compétition Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGEL Simon | 1986 | 0:55:64 | 715 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | FEBVAY Antoine | 1987 | 0:55:64 | 715 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
3 | BEN SHLOMO Jonathan | 1980 | 0:55:95 | 706 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | CAVOIS Etienne | 1983 | 0:56:37 | 693 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GAUTHIER Sébastien | 1975 | 0:56:75 | 683 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEMOINE David | 1986 | 0:57:10 | 673 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
7 | RUFFIN Rudy | 1979 | 0:57:63 | 659 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
8 | LANDERER Dominik | 1988 | 0:57:72 | 656 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
9 | RIOTTE Benjamin | 1984 | 0:58:08 | 647 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
10 | MACIERI Aurélien | 1986 | 0:58:13 | 646 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOEHRER Yann | 1985 | 0:58:29 | 641 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
12 | GONCALVES Michaël | 1985 | 0:58:34 | 640 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
13 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | 0:58:37 | 639 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VILLEMIN Lionel | 1987 | 0:58:58 | 634 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
15 | GANGLER Steve | 1987 | 0:58:71 | 631 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
16 | MARTY Rémy | 1986 | 0:59:16 | 620 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
17 | FURIET Jean-Christophe | 1989 | 1:00:18 | 596 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
18 | BOUR Thomas | 1988 | 1:00:60 | 587 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GUY Victor | 1985 | 1:00:69 | 585 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
20 | NAGEL Matthias | 1988 | 1:00:97 | 579 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
21 | SALLES Julien | 1989 | 1:01:16 | 575 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
22 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | 1:01:36 | 571 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
23 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | 1:01:97 | 558 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | IGLESIAS Charles | 1988 | 1:03:43 | 529 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGEL Simon | 1986 | 0:55:71 | 713 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | BEN SHLOMO Jonathan | 1980 | 0:55:92 | 707 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
3 | FEBVAY Antoine | 1987 | 0:56:00 | 704 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTHIER Sébastien | 1975 | 0:56:12 | 701 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CAVOIS Etienne | 1983 | 0:56:32 | 695 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | LEMOINE David | 1986 | 0:57:50 | 662 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
7 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | 0:57:50 | 662 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VILLEMIN Lionel | 1987 | 0:57:87 | 652 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
9 | GUY Victor | 1985 | 0:57:89 | 652 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
10 | MACIERI Aurélien | 1986 | 0:58:01 | 649 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RUFFIN Rudy | 1979 | 0:58:10 | 646 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
12 | GONCALVES Michaël | 1985 | 0:58:16 | 645 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
13 | RIOTTE Benjamin | 1984 | 0:58:32 | 641 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
14 | BOEHRER Yann | 1985 | 0:58:45 | 637 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
15 | MARTY Rémy | 1986 | 0:58:57 | 634 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
16 | SCHWARZ Florian | 1984 | 0:58:58 | 634 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
17 | CHASSERY Anthony | 1981 | 0:58:59 | 634 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | GANGLER Steve | 1987 | 0:58:61 | 633 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
19 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1985 | 0:58:71 | 631 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
20 | VIALA Arnaud | 1984 | 0:58:83 | 628 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GIRAUD Vincent | 1986 | 0:59:09 | 622 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
22 | MULLER Jérémy | 1978 | 0:59:15 | 620 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LANDERER Dominik | 1988 | 0:59:20 | 619 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
24 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | 0:59:34 | 616 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
25 | SCHMIDT Rocco | 1985 | 0:59:35 | 615 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
26 | LEMOINE Christophe | 1983 | 0:59:51 | 612 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
27 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | 0:59:68 | 608 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
28 | GHOUTI TERKI Nael | 1986 | 0:59:71 | 607 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
29 | GRIMM Dorian | 1987 | 0:59:82 | 604 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
30 | MERAT David | 1983 | 0:59:86 | 604 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
31 | GARNIER Romain | 1987 | 0:59:92 | 602 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
32 | FETTET Mickaël | 1985 | 1:00:09 | 598 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
33 | ADAMI Florian | 1987 | 1:00:16 | 597 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
34 | TUPIN Alexandre | 1987 | 1:00:35 | 592 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BAURAND Christophe | 1987 | 1:00:36 | 592 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
36 | SAVART Arthur | 1987 | 1:01:01 | 578 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
37 | NAGEL Matthias | 1988 | 1:01:03 | 578 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
38 | SALLES Julien | 1989 | 1:01:04 | 577 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
39 | FURIET Jean-Christophe | 1989 | 1:01:08 | 576 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
40 | BOUR Thomas | 1988 | 1:01:11 | 576 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | PERRET Julien | 1987 | 1:01:12 | 576 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
42 | IGLESIAS Charles | 1988 | 1:01:46 | 568 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
43 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | 1:01:47 | 568 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
44 | BOUBAT Pierre-Louis | 1984 | 1:01:62 | 565 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
45 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | 1:01:67 | 564 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
46 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | 1:01:69 | 564 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | AKYUZ Atilla | 1981 | 1:01:79 | 562 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | FEURER Julien | 1988 | 1:02:00 | 557 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
49 | AHRENDT Dirk | 1986 | 1:02:16 | 554 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
50 | EICHINGER Jean-Philippe | 1989 | 1:02:20 | 553 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
51 | MAILLARD SALIN Julien | 1988 | 1:02:77 | 542 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
52 | WAGNER Philippe | 1988 | 1:02:85 | 540 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
53 | ELIE Estéban | 1988 | 1:02:99 | 538 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
54 | GUILBARD Mathieu | 1986 | 1:03:07 | 536 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
55 | DEVILLIER Jérémy | 1986 | 1:03:09 | 536 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GAMBUT Antoine | 1989 | 1:03:25 | 532 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
57 | THOUVIGNON Sébastien | 1987 | 1:03:55 | 527 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
58 | TISSOT Sébastien | 1986 | 1:03:66 | 525 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | LE MORVAN Joseph | 1986 | 1:03:71 | 524 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
60 | LACROIX Pierrick | 1989 | 1:03:78 | 522 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
61 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | 1:04:41 | 511 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
62 | BATOULA Daniel | 1987 | 1:04:52 | 509 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
63 | RAFFATIN Bertrand | 1988 | 1:04:75 | 505 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
64 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | 1:04:98 | 501 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
65 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | 1:05:39 | 493 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
66 | MAUREILLE Fabien | 1988 | 1:05:58 | 490 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | VIEVILLE Pierre | 1980 | 1:05:86 | 485 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | GAUDY Stéphane | 1989 | 1:08:04 | 450 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |