Compétition Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYER Frédéric | 1983 | 2:04:16 | 681 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BEN SHLOMO Jonathan | 1980 | 2:05:04 | 669 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
3 | NAGEL Simon | 1986 | 2:05:18 | 667 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | HUCK Andreas | 1985 | 2:05:54 | 663 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
5 | FEBVAY Antoine | 1987 | 2:06:02 | 657 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
6 | CAVOIS Etienne | 1983 | 2:06:09 | 656 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | BAURAND Christophe | 1987 | 2:06:73 | 648 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
8 | GUILMENT Pierre | 1987 | 2:06:86 | 646 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | RIOTTE Benjamin | 1984 | 2:07:78 | 635 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
10 | SCHMIDT Rocco | 1985 | 2:07:97 | 633 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
11 | GIRAUD Vincent | 1986 | 2:08:20 | 630 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
12 | BUCHON Benoit | 1986 | 2:08:73 | 624 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
13 | MACIERI Aurélien | 1986 | 2:08:93 | 622 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LOUNES Ibrahim | 1987 | 2:08:97 | 621 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
15 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | 2:09:54 | 615 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LACROIX Renaud | 1986 | 2:09:75 | 612 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
17 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | 2:11:10 | 597 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LEMOINE David | 1986 | 2:11:75 | 590 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
19 | GUY Victor | 1985 | 2:11:79 | 590 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
20 | FETTET Mickaël | 1985 | 2:13:22 | 575 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
21 | TUPIN Alexandre | 1987 | 2:13:42 | 573 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GONCALVES Michaël | 1985 | 2:13:57 | 571 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
23 | GHOUTI TERKI Nael | 1986 | 2:13:72 | 570 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
24 | IGLESIAS Charles | 1988 | 2:15:10 | 556 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
25 | SALLES Julien | 1989 | 2:15:13 | 556 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
26 | SAVART Arthur | 1987 | 2:15:63 | 551 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
27 | FURIET Jean-Christophe | 1989 | 2:15:80 | 549 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
28 | EICHINGER Jean-Philippe | 1989 | 2:17:09 | 537 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
29 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | 2:17:49 | 533 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
30 | BOUR Thomas | 1988 | 2:18:72 | 522 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ALTMEYER Yoann | 1988 | 2:20:21 | 508 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
32 | MAILLARD SALIN Julien | 1988 | 2:20:50 | 506 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
33 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | 2:20:72 | 504 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
34 | GAMBUT Antoine | 1989 | 2:21:10 | 501 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
35 | CHEVROT Denis | 1988 | 2:21:21 | 500 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
36 | FRITSCH Damien | 1987 | 2:21:75 | 495 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
37 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | 2:22:52 | 488 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
38 | VIVIEN Paul | 1989 | 2:22:79 | 486 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LACROIX Pierrick | 1989 | 2:24:29 | 474 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
40 | GRIMAUD Charles | 1988 | 2:25:14 | 467 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | POURCHOT Marcelin | 1988 | 2:27:51 | 449 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
42 | MAUREILLE Fabien | 1988 | 2:27:82 | 446 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LENFANT Maxime | 1987 | 2:30:26 | 428 | BAS-RHIN | FRA |