Compétition Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAMBONI Martin | 1986 | 1:01:81 | 681 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BEN SHLOMO Jonathan | 1980 | 1:02:40 | 667 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
3 | GRUPP Marcel | 1986 | 1:02:44 | 666 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | LACROIX Renaud | 1986 | 1:02:78 | 657 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
5 | GOGUET Sébastien | 1985 | 1:03:01 | 652 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
6 | BOEHRER Yann | 1985 | 1:03:02 | 652 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
7 | QUETY Clément | 1985 | 1:03:89 | 632 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
8 | DEVILLIER Jérémy | 1986 | 1:04:27 | 623 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GANGLER Steve | 1987 | 1:04:42 | 620 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
10 | GUILLIN Alexis | 1988 | 1:05:84 | 590 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | CHASSERY Anthony | 1981 | 1:06:28 | 581 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | LANDERER Dominik | 1988 | 1:06:49 | 577 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
13 | AKYUZ Atilla | 1981 | 1:06:79 | 571 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LENFANT Maxime | 1987 | 1:07:20 | 564 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
15 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | 1:07:36 | 561 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
16 | SCHMIDT Rocco | 1985 | 1:07:79 | 553 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
17 | LE NET Damien | 1988 | 1:07:85 | 552 | CNVC LE VAL-D'AJOL | FRA | ||
18 | NAGEL Simon | 1986 | 1:07:91 | 551 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
19 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | 1:08:98 | 532 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NAGEL Matthias | 1988 | 1:10:26 | 510 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
21 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | 1:10:46 | 507 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
22 | CONRAD Julien | 1987 | 1:11:90 | 485 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
23 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | 1:13:19 | 466 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
24 | MORGENTHALER Maxime | 1989 | 1:13:36 | 463 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN SHLOMO Jonathan | 1980 | 1:02:18 | 672 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | ZAMBONI Martin | 1986 | 1:02:47 | 665 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GOGUET Sébastien | 1985 | 1:03:21 | 647 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
4 | GRUPP Marcel | 1986 | 1:03:51 | 640 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
5 | LACROIX Renaud | 1986 | 1:03:95 | 630 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
6 | BOEHRER Yann | 1985 | 1:04:31 | 622 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
7 | GANGLER Steve | 1987 | 1:04:33 | 622 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
8 | QUETY Clément | 1985 | 1:04:83 | 611 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
9 | CHASSERY Anthony | 1981 | 1:05:53 | 596 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | GUILLIN Alexis | 1988 | 1:05:98 | 587 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | AKYUZ Atilla | 1981 | 1:06:29 | 581 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LENFANT Maxime | 1987 | 1:06:41 | 579 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
13 | NAGEL Simon | 1986 | 1:06:43 | 578 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
14 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | 1:06:66 | 574 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
15 | DEVILLIER Jérémy | 1986 | 1:06:79 | 571 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SCHMIDT Rocco | 1985 | 1:07:22 | 563 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
17 | CONRAD Julien | 1987 | 1:07:22 | 563 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
18 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1985 | 1:07:63 | 556 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
19 | LAURENT Loïc | 1987 | 1:08:10 | 547 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
20 | LE NET Damien | 1988 | 1:08:33 | 543 | CNVC LE VAL-D'AJOL | FRA | ||
21 | MOOG Jeremie | 1986 | 1:09:32 | 526 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
22 | LANDERER Dominik | 1988 | 1:10:04 | 514 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
23 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | 1:10:21 | 511 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | NAGEL Matthias | 1988 | 1:10:98 | 499 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
25 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | 1:11:42 | 492 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
26 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | 1:12:05 | 482 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
27 | PERRET Julien | 1987 | 1:12:30 | 479 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
28 | MORGENTHALER Maxime | 1989 | 1:13:29 | 464 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
29 | KAMBER Régis | 1986 | 1:13:81 | 457 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
30 | VOGELEISEN Franck | 1988 | 1:13:97 | 454 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
31 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | 1:18:79 | 392 | BAS-RHIN | FRA |