Compétition Départementale
BESANÇON
Le Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIURANNA Louise | 2007 | 2:22:15 | 949 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
2 | HEINRICH Josepha | 2010 | 2:28:22 | 865 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BINDA Zélie | 2006 | 2:28:89 | 856 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
4 | METROT Isaure | 2008 | 2:32:41 | 809 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GAMET-GILBARD Marine | 2005 | 2:33:48 | 795 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
6 | LESPINASSE Lisa-Marie | 2005 | 2:34:52 | 782 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
7 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | 2:34:67 | 780 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
8 | SIRVEAUX Garence | 2009 | 2:37:98 | 738 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
9 | CUNEY Louane | 2010 | 2:41:22 | 698 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
10 | FAIVRE Kylee | 2010 | 2:41:81 | 691 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
11 | LESCHENNE Louane | 2008 | 2:45:62 | 645 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
12 | MAITRE Eloïse | 2009 | 2:45:65 | 645 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
13 | VESIGNIÉ Maya | 2011 | 2:47:80 | 620 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SANCEY Anaïs | 2011 | 2:55:91 | 531 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
15 | LEUBA-ROMAGNAN Layla | 2009 | 2:58:50 | 504 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
16 | MEUNIER Léocadie | 2010 | 2:59:20 | 496 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
17 | METEYER Appoline | 2008 | 3:00:50 | 483 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
18 | BOURIZQ Dymna | 2009 | 3:07:97 | 410 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GRANDCHAMP Camille | 2007 | 3:09:04 | 401 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
20 | ZELFA MERLE Lilly | 2011 | 3:13:16 | 363 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
21 | BOUJON Clarisse | 2008 | 3:13:94 | 357 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
22 | ROUGE Augustine | 2011 | 3:14:25 | 354 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
23 | PIERREPONT Lilly | 2010 | 3:21:56 | 294 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
24 | RICHARD Apolline | 2011 | 3:22:56 | 286 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DIETZ Capucine | 2012 | 3:23:35 | 280 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
26 | POLLET Chloé | 2012 | 3:24:60 | 270 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
27 | FALLICA Laurine | 2010 | 3:28:76 | 239 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
28 | FLIZOT Mayana | 2009 | 3:31:31 | 222 | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | FRA | ||
29 | MEUNIER Eugénie | 2013 | 3:38:99 | 172 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
30 | BERNARD Rose | 2012 | 3:40:75 | 162 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
31 | PIERREPONT Juliette | 2013 | 3:41:95 | 155 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
32 | AHONDEME PRUDHOMME Nina | 2013 | 3:43:28 | 147 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
33 | CHAMPENOIS Lola | 2013 | 3:48:55 | 119 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
34 | HUMBERT Louise | 2012 | 3:53:78 | 94 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
35 | COURTEAUX Anaïs | 2012 | 3:56:07 | 84 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
36 | FARHAT Rimesse | 2012 | 4:00:99 | 65 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
37 | BORLE ISNER Alizée | 2013 | 4:02:59 | 59 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
38 | COQ Manon | 2012 | 4:05:23 | 50 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
39 | DUCOULOUX Liza | 2012 | 4:08:87 | 39 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
40 | BENAYAD Dina | 2012 | 4:13:30 | 27 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |