Compétition Nationale
BESANCON
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | 1:16:63 | 1155 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | 1:16:80 | 1151 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | 1:18:38 | 1113 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
4 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | 1:19:90 | 1077 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | 1:19:99 | 1075 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
6 | GARNIER Fionnah | 1997 | 1:20:85 | 1055 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | SEVETTE Charlotte | 1995 | 1:21:59 | 1038 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | 1:21:75 | 1035 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | NUSSBAUM Tatiana | 1995 | 1:22:40 | 1020 | US JOIGNY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | PERRENOUD Léane | 1996 | 1:23:30 | 999 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | MONNIER Mélanie | 1998 | 1:23:43 | 996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | BOILLAT Tamara | 1996 | 1:24:58 | 971 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | 1:25:00 | 961 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | LIM Tifanny | 1997 | 1:25:65 | 947 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | STOLZAMI Illona | 1996 | 1:26:44 | 930 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | RINGUE Pauline | 1997 | 1:27:86 | 899 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | BARTHE Camille | 1996 | 1:28:45 | 887 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | CHARDEYRON Justine | 1997 | 1:28:90 | 877 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | 1:29:06 | 874 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
20 | ZAERA Audrey | 1996 | 1:29:95 | 855 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | MASSON Joanna | 1998 | 1:32:32 | 806 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | BADIER Laura | 1996 | 1:32:84 | 796 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | 1:13:16 | 1241 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | 1:19:36 | 1090 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | 1:20:26 | 1069 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | 1:21:25 | 1046 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | 1:21:50 | 1040 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | 1:27:19 | 914 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | FRERE Marie | 1993 | 1:32:13 | 810 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | 1:14:02 | 1219 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | 1:17:46 | 1135 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
3 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | 1:19:19 | 1094 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | 1:19:43 | 1088 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | 1:20:86 | 1055 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | 1:21:13 | 1049 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | GARNIER Fionnah | 1997 | 1:21:36 | 1044 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
8 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | 1:21:59 | 1038 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | 1:22:32 | 1022 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | 1:22:75 | 1012 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
11 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | 1:22:79 | 1011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | PERRENOUD Léane | 1996 | 1:23:44 | 996 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | NUSSBAUM Tatiana | 1995 | 1:23:48 | 995 | US JOIGNY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | MONNIER Mélanie | 1998 | 1:23:67 | 991 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | 1:23:71 | 990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | LIM Tifanny | 1997 | 1:25:20 | 957 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | 1:25:56 | 949 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | 1:25:71 | 946 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | 1:25:94 | 941 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | MARCHETTI Charline | 1994 | 1:26:38 | 931 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | 1:26:57 | 927 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
22 | STOLZAMI Illona | 1996 | 1:27:55 | 906 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
23 | RINGUE Pauline | 1997 | 1:27:99 | 896 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
24 | BOILLAT Tamara | 1996 | 1:28:01 | 896 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
25 | SEVETTE Charlotte | 1995 | 1:28:30 | 890 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
26 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | 1:28:36 | 889 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
27 | BARTHE Camille | 1996 | 1:28:99 | 875 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
28 | MASSON Joanna | 1998 | 1:29:08 | 873 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
29 | CHARDEYRON Justine | 1997 | 1:29:20 | 871 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
30 | ZAERA Audrey | 1996 | 1:35:64 | 741 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
31 | FRERE Marie | 1993 | 1:35:82 | 737 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
32 | BADIER Laura | 1996 | 1:36:01 | 733 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |