Compétition Nationale
BESANCON
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUPINIER Lucas | 1996 | 1:00:31 | 946 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
2 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | 1:00:41 | 943 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | 0:53:32 | 1177 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
2 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | 0:53:50 | 1170 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | 0:53:76 | 1161 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | 0:53:90 | 1157 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
5 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | 0:54:12 | 1149 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
6 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | 0:54:47 | 1137 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | 0:54:74 | 1128 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | 0:55:14 | 1114 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
9 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | 0:55:37 | 1107 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
10 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | 0:55:62 | 1098 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | 0:55:95 | 1087 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
12 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | 0:56:77 | 1060 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin | 1995 | 0:57:10 | 1049 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | NIEDERHAUSER Sean | 1995 | 0:57:28 | 1043 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | 0:57:47 | 1037 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
16 | AITAMAI Maruiki | 1996 | 0:58:19 | 1013 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | 0:58:42 | 1006 | US JOIGNY | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
18 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | 0:58:56 | 1002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
19 | REGNAUD Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | 0:58:61 | 1000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 0:58:72 | 996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
21 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | 0:58:91 | 990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | 0:58:93 | 990 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | ATZORI Mathis | 1997 | 0:59:97 | 957 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | 1:00:73 | 933 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | 0:58:14 | 1015 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | MARTIN Guillaume | 1996 | 0:58:40 | 1007 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | 0:58:87 | 992 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | CHAMBON Julien | 1996 | 0:59:06 | 986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | 0:59:06 | 986 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | MONNIER William | 1996 | 0:59:81 | 962 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | 0:59:88 | 960 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
8 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | 1:00:05 | 954 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
9 | DANG HAO Jérémy | 1997 | 1:00:37 | 944 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 1:00:44 | 942 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | TUPINIER Lucas | 1996 | 1:00:53 | 939 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
12 | LAVILLE Quentin | 1995 | 1:01:27 | 917 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | 1:01:28 | 916 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
14 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | 1:01:55 | 908 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | 1:02:13 | 890 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
16 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | 1:03:86 | 839 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | 0:53:83 | 1159 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | 0:54:14 | 1148 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | 0:54:15 | 1148 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
4 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | 0:54:30 | 1143 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
5 | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | 0:54:66 | 1131 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
6 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | 0:54:82 | 1125 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | 0:54:95 | 1121 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | 0:55:04 | 1118 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | 0:55:35 | 1107 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | 0:55:47 | 1103 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
11 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | 0:55:67 | 1096 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | 0:55:68 | 1096 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
13 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | 0:56:32 | 1075 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | 0:56:32 | 1075 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
15 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | 0:56:37 | 1073 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | 0:56:38 | 1073 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
17 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | 0:56:39 | 1072 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | 0:56:74 | 1061 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | 0:56:91 | 1055 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | AITAMAI Maruiki | 1996 | 0:57:17 | 1047 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | BOUVIER Frank | 1990 | 0:57:18 | 1046 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
22 | ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin | 1995 | 0:57:43 | 1038 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | NIEDERHAUSER Sean | 1995 | 0:57:87 | 1024 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | TORON Valentin | 1989 | 0:57:99 | 1020 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
25 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | 0:58:04 | 1018 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
26 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | 0:58:12 | 1016 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
27 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | 0:58:12 | 1016 | SR CERNAY | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
28 | REGNAUD Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | 0:58:25 | 1012 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | LADINO ROSSO Hector | 1994 | 0:58:29 | 1010 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
30 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | 0:58:32 | 1009 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | 0:58:78 | 995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
32 | MARTIN Guillaume | 1996 | 0:58:80 | 994 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | 0:59:07 | 985 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | CHAMBON Julien | 1996 | 0:59:10 | 984 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
35 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 0:59:16 | 982 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
36 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | 0:59:25 | 980 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
37 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | 0:59:37 | 976 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
38 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | 0:59:41 | 975 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
39 | MONNIER William | 1996 | 0:59:65 | 967 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
40 | ATZORI Mathis | 1997 | 0:59:66 | 967 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
41 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | 0:59:83 | 961 | US JOIGNY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
42 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | 1:00:04 | 955 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
43 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | 1:00:07 | 954 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
44 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | 1:00:23 | 949 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
45 | LAVILLE Quentin | 1995 | 1:00:28 | 947 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
46 | DANG HAO Jérémy | 1997 | 1:00:41 | 943 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
47 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | 1:00:42 | 943 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
48 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 1:00:61 | 937 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
49 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | 1:00:77 | 932 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
50 | TUPINIER Lucas | 1996 | 1:01:08 | 922 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
51 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | 1:01:08 | 922 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
52 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | 1:01:39 | 913 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
53 | INNOCENTI Paul | 1995 | 1:01:44 | 911 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
54 | BIDOU Simon | 1996 | 1:01:61 | 906 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
55 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | 1:01:77 | 901 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
56 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | 1:01:85 | 899 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
57 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | 1:01:96 | 896 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
58 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | 1:02:56 | 877 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
59 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | 1:02:60 | 876 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
60 | BOULET Loïc | 1997 | 1:02:67 | 874 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
61 | DURAND Damien | 1997 | 1:02:74 | 872 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
62 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | 1:03:13 | 860 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
63 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | 1:03:25 | 857 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
64 | LITZLER Nathan | 1997 | 1:03:37 | 853 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
65 | DEVIDAL Alexis | 1998 | 1:03:59 | 847 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_nat_qual |
66 | HOTTELET Romain | 1998 | 1:03:66 | 845 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
67 | ROUSSEAU Tom | 1997 | 1:03:95 | 836 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
68 | DELAPORTE Axel | 1997 | 1:04:01 | 834 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
69 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | 1:04:02 | 834 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
70 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | 1:06:28 | 769 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |