Compétition Nationale
BESANCON
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | 8:30:49 | 1193 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | LEFOL Vincent | 1992 | 8:34:87 | 1175 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | 8:37:78 | 1162 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 8:37:91 | 1162 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | 8:41:96 | 1145 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin | 1995 | 8:43:81 | 1137 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | 8:48:01 | 1120 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin | 1994 | 8:53:27 | 1098 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | DENAT Thibaut | 1995 | 8:57:19 | 1082 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | 8:58:71 | 1076 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
11 | GERBET Julien | 1994 | 9:01:74 | 1064 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | CONINX Dorian | 1994 | 9:10:77 | 1028 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | 9:12:27 | 1022 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 9:15:57 | 1009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | 9:20:05 | 992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | 9:20:89 | 988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
17 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | 9:24:83 | 973 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
18 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | 9:30:71 | 951 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | BOULET Loïc | 1997 | 9:31:24 | 949 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
20 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | 9:34:56 | 936 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 9:37:92 | 924 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | 9:38:51 | 922 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
23 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 9:49:75 | 880 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | 9:49:93 | 879 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | 9:55:86 | 858 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |