Compétition Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGEL Simon | 1986 | 0:30:01 | 712 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | ROKITA Cédric | 1981 | 0:30:06 | 710 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
3 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | 0:30:19 | 705 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BISCHOFF Philippe | 1985 | 0:30:66 | 687 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
5 | GARNIER Romain | 1987 | 0:30:83 | 680 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
6 | ESSANAI Mustapha | 1971 | 0:30:84 | 680 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
7 | LE NET Damien | 1988 | 0:30:94 | 676 | CNVC LE VAL-D'AJOL | FRA | ||
8 | MULLER Jérémy | 1978 | 0:30:97 | 675 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KAMBER Régis | 1986 | 0:31:25 | 664 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
10 | CASSARD Romain | 1986 | 0:31:28 | 663 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
11 | LOUNES Ibrahim | 1987 | 0:31:32 | 661 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
12 | GUILMENT Pierre | 1987 | 0:31:79 | 644 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
13 | MULLER Anthony | 1988 | 0:32:40 | 623 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
14 | PANNIER Anthony | 1984 | 0:32:65 | 614 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
15 | WEISS François | 1987 | 0:32:85 | 607 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
16 | GRIMAUD Charles | 1988 | 0:33:73 | 578 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LIMOGE Amaury | 1989 | 0:33:98 | 570 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | 0:29:92 | 716 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | NAGEL Simon | 1986 | 0:30:09 | 709 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
3 | BISCHOFF Philippe | 1985 | 0:30:55 | 691 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
4 | ROKITA Cédric | 1981 | 0:30:71 | 685 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | GARNIER Romain | 1987 | 0:31:13 | 669 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
6 | MULLER Jérémy | 1978 | 0:31:22 | 665 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LOUNES Ibrahim | 1987 | 0:31:23 | 665 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
8 | KAMBER Régis | 1986 | 0:31:31 | 662 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
9 | CASSARD Romain | 1986 | 0:31:31 | 662 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
10 | ESSANAI Mustapha | 1971 | 0:31:62 | 650 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | ||
11 | LE NET Damien | 1988 | 0:31:75 | 646 | CNVC LE VAL-D'AJOL | FRA | ||
12 | GUILMENT Pierre | 1987 | 0:32:17 | 631 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
13 | MULLER Anthony | 1988 | 0:32:42 | 622 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
14 | WEISS François | 1987 | 0:32:75 | 611 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
15 | PANNIER Anthony | 1984 | 0:33:23 | 595 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
16 | GISIN Joshua | 1987 | 0:33:52 | 585 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
17 | LIMOGE Amaury | 1989 | 0:33:72 | 579 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | GRIMAUD Charles | 1988 | 0:34:04 | 569 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TUPIN Alexandre | 1987 | 0:34:15 | 565 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |