Compétition Régionale
BESANÇON
Du Samedi 25 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUNCKEL Chloé | 2004 | 0:29:01 | 1018 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | ||
2 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | 0:29:25 | 1002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
3 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | 0:29:29 | 999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
4 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | 0:29:39 | 992 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | 0:29:83 | 963 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
6 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | 0:29:98 | 953 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
7 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | 0:30:35 | 929 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
8 | PRESSET Keira | 2007 | 0:32:69 | 785 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SMITH Elea | 2007 | 0:33:11 | 760 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SCHLEGEL Stella | 2007 | 0:33:81 | 720 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
11 | LAFFAGE Alice | 2007 | 0:33:84 | 718 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PERRET Clotilde | 2007 | 0:33:92 | 714 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | 0:34:44 | 685 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
14 | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | 0:34:82 | 664 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
15 | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | 0:34:92 | 658 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | 0:30:43 | 924 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
2 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | 0:30:51 | 919 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
3 | CHARMILLOT Maelle | 2004 | 0:30:86 | 897 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | 0:30:89 | 895 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
5 | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | 0:31:40 | 863 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
6 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | 0:31:46 | 859 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | ||
7 | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | 0:31:69 | 845 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
8 | MICHAUD Perline | 2005 | 0:32:47 | 798 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | 0:28:67 | 1041 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
2 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | 0:29:33 | 996 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | 0:29:68 | 973 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
4 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | 0:29:72 | 970 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
5 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | 0:29:86 | 961 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
6 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | 0:30:02 | 951 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
7 | DUNCKEL Chloé | 2004 | 0:30:20 | 939 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | ||
8 | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | 0:30:44 | 924 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
9 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | 0:30:55 | 917 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
10 | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | 0:30:76 | 903 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
11 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | 0:30:96 | 891 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
12 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | 0:31:09 | 882 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | ||
13 | JEANNINGROS Lou-Anne | 2003 | 0:31:25 | 872 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
14 | CHARMILLOT Maelle | 2004 | 0:31:31 | 869 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | 0:31:34 | 867 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
16 | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | 0:31:40 | 863 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
17 | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | 0:31:47 | 859 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
18 | MICHAUD Perline | 2005 | 0:31:51 | 856 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | POULAIN Manon | 2004 | 0:31:61 | 850 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
20 | GRAIDI Shayma | 2005 | 0:31:70 | 845 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
21 | DORIGO Emilie | 1999 | 0:31:72 | 843 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
22 | LEMAITRE Chloé | 2005 | 0:31:72 | 843 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
23 | HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | 0:31:73 | 843 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | STUDER Flavie | 2005 | 0:31:80 | 838 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
25 | MARKIOLI Cloe | 2004 | 0:32:02 | 825 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
26 | LABACHE Clara | 2006 | 0:32:04 | 824 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HUMBERT Gabrielle | 2004 | 0:32:08 | 821 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
28 | MOUGIN Lauriane | 2003 | 0:32:16 | 816 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
29 | LESPINASSE Lisa-Marie | 2005 | 0:32:17 | 816 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
30 | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | 0:32:19 | 815 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
31 | BOSC Camille | 2002 | 0:32:23 | 812 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
32 | BARAN Jeanne | 2001 | 0:32:28 | 809 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
33 | CILIC Léa | 2005 | 0:32:28 | 809 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | ||
34 | MILLET Chloe | 2005 | 0:32:44 | 800 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
35 | RAHMANI Sarah | 2005 | 0:32:44 | 800 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
36 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | 0:32:65 | 787 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
37 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | 0:32:76 | 781 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
38 | CHABOD Perle | 2006 | 0:32:87 | 774 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
39 | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | 0:32:92 | 771 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
40 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | 0:32:97 | 768 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | ||
41 | SIMON Alice | 2006 | 0:32:99 | 767 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | PRESSET Keira | 2007 | 0:33:02 | 765 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | CORNU-TRUCHE Stella | 2005 | 0:33:03 | 765 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
44 | SMITH Elea | 2007 | 0:33:07 | 762 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | PETETIN Eléa | 2005 | 0:33:29 | 750 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
46 | SCHLEGEL Stella | 2007 | 0:33:39 | 744 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
47 | MEYER Louise | 2006 | 0:33:71 | 726 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | ||
48 | RABIER Garance | 2005 | 0:33:74 | 724 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
49 | PERRET Clotilde | 2007 | 0:33:79 | 721 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | THIRIET Coline | 2002 | 0:33:80 | 720 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
51 | LOBO-NOGUEIRA Léa | 2006 | 0:33:80 | 720 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | BERNARD Chloé | 2005 | 0:33:97 | 711 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | 0:34:01 | 709 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | ||
54 | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | 0:34:20 | 698 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
55 | IANNUZZI Lucilla | 2002 | 0:34:44 | 685 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
56 | GONIN Sarah | 2006 | 0:34:54 | 679 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | LAFFAGE Alice | 2007 | 0:34:55 | 679 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | 0:34:88 | 661 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
59 | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | 0:35:19 | 644 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
60 | PIESZKO Julia | 2006 | 0:35:28 | 639 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
61 | BERTHE Eloïse | 2007 | 0:35:48 | 628 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | TOURNIER Léanne | 2006 | 0:35:63 | 620 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
63 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | 0:36:21 | 590 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
64 | TONI Louison | 2008 | 0:36:45 | 578 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
65 | GAULARD Orane | 2008 | 0:36:46 | 578 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
66 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | 0:36:60 | 570 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
67 | TAPIN-JAMONNEAU Lucie | 2005 | 0:36:66 | 567 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
68 | COSSA Maïlys | 2005 | 0:36:88 | 556 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
69 | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | 0:37:38 | 532 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
70 | GREMILLARD Emma | 2008 | 0:37:85 | 509 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
71 | SAVONET Lea | 2007 | 0:38:02 | 501 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
72 | RAHMANI Lydia | 2007 | 0:38:17 | 494 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | ||
73 | PILI Juliette | 2006 | 0:38:46 | 480 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
74 | MORENO Julia | 2009 | 0:40:81 | 378 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA |