Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver
Compétition Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | 2:04:62 | 1267 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
2 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | 2:10:86 | 1172 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
3 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | 2:11:70 | 1160 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | 2:13:31 | 1136 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | 2:14:96 | 1112 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | 2:15:05 | 1111 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | 2:16:47 | 1090 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
8 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | 2:18:30 | 1064 | US TOUL | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | 2:15:97 | 1097 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | 2:17:30 | 1078 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | 2:18:47 | 1061 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
4 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | 2:19:02 | 1054 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | 2:20:18 | 1037 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
6 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 2:20:27 | 1036 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | 2:21:12 | 1024 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | 2:23:48 | 992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | 2:20:68 | 1030 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | 2:21:99 | 1012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
3 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 2:23:90 | 986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | 2:24:09 | 983 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | 2:25:29 | 967 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
6 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | 2:27:89 | 932 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 2:30:53 | 897 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
8 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | 2:35:73 | 831 | CN EPINAL | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | 2:08:85 | 1202 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
2 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | 2:10:57 | 1177 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | 2:10:71 | 1174 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | 2:11:16 | 1168 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
5 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | 2:13:56 | 1132 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | 2:14:81 | 1114 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | 2:16:17 | 1094 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
8 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | 2:17:14 | 1080 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
9 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | 2:17:70 | 1072 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
10 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | 2:18:10 | 1067 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
11 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | 2:18:81 | 1057 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
12 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | 2:18:97 | 1054 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
13 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | 2:19:23 | 1051 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | 2:19:37 | 1049 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
15 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 2:20:01 | 1040 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 2:20:69 | 1030 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | 2:21:00 | 1026 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
18 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | 2:21:08 | 1025 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | 2:21:57 | 1018 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
20 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | 2:21:75 | 1015 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
21 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | 2:22:28 | 1008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
22 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | 2:23:23 | 995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | 2:23:78 | 987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
24 | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | 2:23:81 | 987 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 2:24:62 | 976 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
26 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | 2:24:77 | 974 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 2:25:07 | 970 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | 2:26:26 | 954 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
29 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | 2:26:27 | 954 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
30 | GARCIN Etienne | 1995 | 2:26:27 | 954 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
31 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | 2:26:37 | 952 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 2:26:43 | 951 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | 2:26:99 | 944 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
34 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | 2:28:63 | 922 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
35 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | 2:29:04 | 917 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | ROUSSEAU Tom | 1997 | 2:29:70 | 908 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | 2:30:03 | 904 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | 2:30:30 | 900 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | 2:30:36 | 899 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
40 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | 2:30:61 | 896 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
41 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | 2:31:03 | 891 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
42 | HAAS Matthieu | 1998 | 2:34:31 | 848 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
43 | DE CATA Antoine | 1998 | 2:34:34 | 848 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
44 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | 2:34:42 | 847 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
45 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | 2:35:55 | 833 | SENS NATATION | FRA |