1 |
CASADEI Martina |
1995 |
0:30:82 |
1260 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
JEANNINGROS Lilou |
1999 |
0:31:27 |
1233 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
ROBERT Audrey |
1999 |
0:31:53 |
1217 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
LEFEBVRE Louise |
2003 |
0:31:56 |
1215 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
KOENIG Laura |
2000 |
0:31:69 |
1207 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
GUILLON Marion |
1997 |
0:31:97 |
1191 |
CN NEVERS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
GODART Océane |
2000 |
0:32:06 |
1185 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
ROY Cécile |
2000 |
0:32:06 |
1185 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
PACAUD Pauline |
1993 |
0:32:36 |
1168 |
SENS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
RUNG Eva |
2000 |
0:32:59 |
1154 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
BERLANCOURT Cecile |
2001 |
0:32:60 |
1154 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DUGUE Lucile |
2001 |
0:32:60 |
1154 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
FILIPPETTI Noa |
1998 |
0:32:72 |
1147 |
VAL DE GRAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
DEBARD Pauline |
2000 |
0:32:92 |
1135 |
CN NEVERS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
LESAUNIER Laura |
2000 |
0:32:92 |
1135 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BOURNIQUE Lisa |
2002 |
0:32:93 |
1134 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra |
2000 |
0:32:99 |
1131 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
TURMEL Alicia |
2000 |
0:32:99 |
1131 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
HILLBRAND Léa |
2001 |
0:33:03 |
1129 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
VIENNET Blanche |
2001 |
0:33:26 |
1115 |
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
VANDENAMEELE Manon |
1998 |
0:33:26 |
1115 |
CN PONTARLIER |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
JUNCKER Lydie |
1997 |
0:33:33 |
1111 |
DAUPHINS LURE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
FREUND Margot |
2002 |
0:33:34 |
1111 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
REMY Célestine |
2000 |
0:33:57 |
1098 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
GRANDCLAUDE Faustine |
2001 |
0:33:68 |
1091 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
GARCIN Pauline |
2001 |
0:33:73 |
1088 |
ASA VAUZELLES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MEGHEZ Mathilde |
2003 |
0:33:82 |
1083 |
CS VITTEL |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
AUBRY Elisa |
2002 |
0:33:89 |
1079 |
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
MOREL-JEAN Constance |
2000 |
0:33:91 |
1078 |
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LEICK Agathe |
2000 |
0:33:94 |
1076 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
MULLER Laura |
2000 |
0:33:95 |
1076 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
TISLER Romane |
2002 |
0:33:97 |
1075 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
REEB Roxanne |
2001 |
0:34:10 |
1067 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
PEREZ GARCIA Maria |
2002 |
0:34:28 |
1057 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
GOERGLER Lisa |
2000 |
0:34:34 |
1054 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
VERMUSE Claire |
2001 |
0:34:44 |
1048 |
SARREBOURG NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
AUDOUY Laura |
2001 |
0:34:45 |
1048 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BACHMANN Coralie |
2000 |
0:34:49 |
1046 |
CO SARRALBE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
WEISS Marie |
2001 |
0:34:50 |
1045 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
IOTTI Clea |
2002 |
0:34:67 |
1036 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
PICARD Lorine |
2002 |
0:34:80 |
1028 |
CN AUTUN |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
FLOSSE Enola |
2001 |
0:34:82 |
1027 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
FRANCOIS Léa |
2002 |
0:34:89 |
1023 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
DREYER Oriane |
2001 |
0:34:98 |
1018 |
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
MINETTO Albane |
2001 |
0:35:01 |
1017 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
POURANTRU Adelys |
2001 |
0:35:06 |
1014 |
AS TONNERRE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
MARCHER Amandine |
1999 |
0:35:09 |
1012 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
BORNE Lucie |
2001 |
0:35:31 |
1000 |
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
KLOPFENSTEIN Damaris |
1999 |
0:35:33 |
999 |
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
CARABETTA Laure |
2001 |
0:35:33 |
999 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
TRIBOULET Pauline |
2002 |
0:35:35 |
998 |
ASA VAUZELLES |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
ROUSSEAUX Anais |
2001 |
0:35:58 |
986 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
RUCKERT Chloé |
2002 |
0:35:64 |
982 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
BIAVA Marie |
2002 |
0:35:75 |
977 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
MAUPETIT Camille |
2001 |
0:35:79 |
974 |
CS VITTEL |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
GRESSET Camille |
1999 |
0:35:98 |
964 |
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
THEVENOT Klara |
2002 |
0:36:08 |
959 |
CN BEAUNE |
FRA |
|
|