8ème meeting régional de Montceau
Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENAT Thibaut | 1995 | 1:10:89 | 1033 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | 1:12:53 | 993 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
3 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | 1:14:24 | 951 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | 1:17:96 | 863 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | 1:19:25 | 834 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
6 | DE SOUSA Joris | 2001 | 1:21:18 | 791 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | 1:21:79 | 777 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
8 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | 1:22:40 | 764 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 1:22:57 | 760 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
10 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | 1:26:57 | 676 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
11 | TROUAN Steven | 1998 | 1:27:52 | 657 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
12 | BARD Alex | 1998 | 1:27:78 | 652 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
13 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | 1:27:88 | 650 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TAVARES Nelson | 2001 | 1:28:11 | 645 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | 1:30:50 | 599 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | 1:30:77 | 594 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LE BOUEDEC Mathéo | 2004 | 1:30:98 | 590 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
18 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | 1:35:59 | 505 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
19 | ALVES DA COSTA Colin | 2005 | 1:40:92 | 416 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | 1:45:82 | 341 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
21 | DJEFFAL Ilyas | 2004 | 1:45:82 | 341 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | 1:11:53 | 1017 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
2 | DENAT Thibaut | 1995 | 1:14:64 | 941 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | 1:15:30 | 925 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | 1:18:25 | 857 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DE SOUSA Joris | 2001 | 1:21:33 | 787 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | 1:21:87 | 776 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
7 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 1:22:92 | 753 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
8 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | 1:23:40 | 743 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
9 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | 1:26:29 | 682 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | 1:26:44 | 679 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
11 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | 1:26:54 | 677 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TROUAN Steven | 1998 | 1:27:84 | 651 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
13 | TAVARES Nelson | 2001 | 1:28:83 | 631 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | 1:29:90 | 610 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BARD Alex | 1998 | 1:31:40 | 582 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | 1:33:44 | 544 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LE BOUEDEC Mathéo | 2004 | 1:33:56 | 542 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
18 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | 1:36:96 | 481 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
19 | ALVES DA COSTA Colin | 2005 | 1:42:71 | 388 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | 1:45:47 | 346 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
21 | IOAN Florent | 2002 | 1:46:84 | 327 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DJEFFAL Ilyas | 2004 | 1:46:98 | 325 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOURDIN Antonin | 2005 | 1:47:04 | 324 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
24 | LOSSERAND Theo | 2004 | 1:47:68 | 315 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | 1:50:81 | 273 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
26 | ANTOON Arthur | 2002 | 1:56:82 | 201 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MARIE Hugo | 2004 | 2:05:78 | 114 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
28 | OLIANA Baptiste | 2005 | 2:11:91 | 68 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA |