Finale du Natathlon - VIe Trophée Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BACKOVIC Charlotte 1998 1:00:72 1161 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA
2 RAYNERT Maud 1998 1:01:30 1143 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 1:01:37 1141 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
4 VIGUIER Manon 1998 1:01:99 1122 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 WISHAUPT Camille 1998 1:02:46 1107 MULHOUSE ON FRA
6 POMMERETTE Clemence 1998 1:02:61 1102 MULHOUSE ON FRA
7 TEREBO Emma 1998 1:02:62 1102 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
8 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 1:02:70 1099 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
9 DATTLER Lucie 1998 1:02:71 1099 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 1:02:72 1099 AS BONDY FRA
11 BOUTIN Julie 1998 1:02:82 1096 EN TOURS FRA
12 LIAUD Clemence 1998 1:03:08 1088 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 VIVODIKOVA Camille 1998 1:03:23 1083 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
14 MUSSARD Rachel 1998 1:03:31 1081 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
15 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 1:03:34 1080 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
16 GENIPA Florence 1998 1:03:52 1074 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
17 CHOW SHI YEE Jade 1998 1:03:75 1067 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
18 BORTUZZO Lola 1998 1:03:86 1064 SO MILLAU N FRA
19 LECUSSAN Marie 1998 1:03:89 1063 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
20 BRUNET Victorine 1998 1:03:96 1061 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
21 ARTIGNY Lucile 1998 1:03:97 1061 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
22 PERNOT Léa 1998 1:03:98 1060 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
23 THEURIER Aurélie 1998 1:04:00 1060 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
24 CAZIER Chloé 1998 1:04:01 1059 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
25 SOYER Emma 1998 1:04:07 1058 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
26 MUHR Solene 1998 1:04:11 1056 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA
27 GIAMMATTEO Lisa 1998 1:04:24 1053 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
28 BAGHDADLI Lina 1998 1:04:24 1053 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
29 HENON Marie 1999 1:04:30 1051 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
30 HUCK Cassandre 1998 1:04:36 1049 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 DE GASPERI Chloé 1998 1:04:38 1048 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
32 LEFAURE Justine 1998 1:04:41 1047 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
33 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 1:04:47 1046 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
34 NERRIERE Célia 1998 1:04:55 1043 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
35 AUNE Marie 1998 1:04:58 1042 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
36 AMOURET Victoria 1998 1:04:59 1042 CNM DIEPPE FRA
37 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 1:04:62 1041 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
38 MARECHAL Laurine 1998 1:04:84 1034 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
39 BAESEL Maëlle 1999 1:04:97 1031 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
40 BACHERE Lea 1998 1:04:99 1030 AS AMBARÈS FRA
41 MOREL Eve 1999 1:05:03 1029 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
42 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 1:05:11 1026 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 RENNESSON Séréna 1999 1:05:13 1026 CN CANNES FRA
44 DROUET Jeanne 1998 1:05:14 1026 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA
45 BIEHLMANN Emeline 1998 1:05:34 1020 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
46 GENDRON Gabrielle 1998 1:05:37 1019 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
47 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 1:05:40 1018 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
48 MARCHAL Léa 1999 1:05:42 1017 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
49 ROUBY Emma 1998 1:05:43 1017 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
50 GAUTIER Juliette 1998 1:05:51 1015 SPN POITIERS FRA
51 MANSOURI Donia 1998 1:05:57 1013 SO ROSNY FRA
52 CALDARONE Anais 1998 1:05:57 1013 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
53 ROUAULT Perrine 1998 1:05:61 1012 CN POISSY FRA
54 SECRESTAT Charlyne 1998 1:05:61 1012 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
55 MEALLARES Aurore 1998 1:05:65 1010 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
56 GROLIER Camille 1998 1:05:70 1009 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
57 LOSCHI Lea 1998 1:05:71 1009 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
58 NGUYEN THANH SON Anna 1998 1:05:72 1008 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
59 MARCHAL Léa 1998 1:05:72 1008 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
60 ALBOUY Katleen 1998 1:05:82 1005 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
61 DUQUENOY Florence 1998 1:05:92 1002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
62 POU Lisa 1999 1:05:99 1000 CN ANTIBES FRA
63 PAOUNOV Raphaëlle 1998 1:06:04 999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
64 CLAIN Sarah 1998 1:06:07 998 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
65 LOUINEAU Antonia 1998 1:06:08 998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
66 GOURDON Capucine 1998 1:06:09 997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
67 DEDIU Laura 1998 1:06:11 997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
68 JOUVE Lise 1998 1:06:40 988 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
69 MAZARS Lucy 1998 1:06:42 988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
70 CHAUFFETON Lola 1998 1:06:46 987 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
71 LECOMTE Célia 1998 1:06:47 986 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
72 MILLION Stecy 1998 1:06:64 981 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
73 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 1:06:70 980 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
74 BERNARD Béatrice 1998 1:06:78 977 CN VITRÉ FRA
75 CANNARD Léana 1998 1:06:78 977 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
76 PAULET Mathilde 1998 1:06:82 976 SENS NATATION FRA
77 CORMIER Alexane 1999 1:06:83 976 USM SARAN FRA
78 OUTIL Orlane 1998 1:06:95 972 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
79 GIL QUERE Clémentine 1998 1:06:97 972 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
80 FAVERO Camille 1998 1:06:99 971 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
81 CROUVISIER Eglantine 1998 1:07:06 969 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA
82 BOYER Cassandre 1999 1:07:11 968 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
83 PINEAU Chirine 1998 1:07:12 967 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
84 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 1:07:13 967 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
85 KIRCHNER Serena 1998 1:07:24 964 EN CAEN FRA
86 STEPHAN Charlotte 1998 1:07:28 963 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
87 FOURNIER Maïlys 1998 1:07:28 963 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
88 WALTER Margaux 1998 1:07:30 962 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
89 CHAUMUN Indy 1998 1:07:36 960 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
90 BELLON Amélie 1998 1:07:36 960 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
91 ROQUES Iman 1998 1:07:43 958 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
92 VIALELLE Emma 1998 1:07:44 958 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
93 PENNEQUIN Perrine 1999 1:07:49 957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
94 LUBINEAU Delphine 1998 1:07:49 957 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
95 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 1:07:55 955 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
96 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 1:07:55 955 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
97 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 1:07:58 954 CNM DIEPPE FRA
98 NYOBE Mélodie 1998 1:07:68 951 STADE DE VANVES FRA
99 ALBERTI Carla 1998 1:07:81 948 CN DOLE & REG FRA
100 GARCIA Laurie 1998 1:07:85 946 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
101 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 1:07:86 946 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
102 BARDOT Lou 1998 1:07:89 945 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
103 DELAVANNE Zoé 1998 1:07:89 945 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
104 MAZZA Claire 1998 1:07:90 945 SU AGEN FRA
105 PILORGE Louise 1998 1:07:91 945 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
106 PFISTER Coline 1998 1:07:99 942 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
107 FERRY Agatha 1998 1:08:04 941 NANTES NATATION FRA
108 DE MATOS Solene 1998 1:08:07 940 CN DOLE & REG FRA
109 CHENELLE Laura 1998 1:08:15 938 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
110 BLANCHARD Valentine 1998 1:08:24 935 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
111 SAYCOCIE Claire 1998 1:08:28 934 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
112 GAILLARD Alice 1998 1:08:31 933 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
113 GENSUL Laura 1998 1:08:32 933 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
114 PHAN Patricia 1998 1:08:37 932 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
115 MONNIER Mélanie 1998 1:08:40 931 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
116 PONCET Camille 1998 1:08:43 930 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
117 CLAVIER Mélanie 1998 1:08:46 929 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
118 HANSSLER Manon 1998 1:08:51 928 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA
119 DUSSORT Marie 1998 1:08:53 927 CO SARRALBE FRA
120 ROSSIGNOL Telma 1999 1:08:53 927 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
121 D'AGOSTINO Léa 1998 1:08:55 927 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
122 ROZE Clarisse 1998 1:08:55 927 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
123 CARMIGNIANI Marie 1998 1:08:59 925 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
124 AFANE Rym 1998 1:08:73 921 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
125 LAVERGNE Nina 1998 1:08:85 918 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
126 GOHEL Helene 1998 1:08:86 918 EN CAEN FRA
127 CIMOLI Carla 1998 1:08:89 917 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
128 GITTON Anissa 1999 1:08:89 917 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
129 OZIOL Eva 1998 1:08:91 916 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA
130 LAMBERTON Léna 1998 1:08:95 915 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
131 DAUDRUY Ameline 1998 1:08:99 914 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
132 LOYER Thaïs 1999 1:09:04 913 CN TARARE FRA
133 BRENON Meredith 1998 1:09:10 911 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
134 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 1:09:21 908 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
135 PALLANCA Morgane 1998 1:09:25 907 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
136 MAS Léa 1998 1:09:32 905 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
137 LECANU Maëlle 1999 1:09:45 901 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
138 LACOMBE Zoé 1999 1:09:46 901 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
139 BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 1:09:53 899 AC HYÈRES FRA
140 BROUCK Annabelle 1998 1:09:57 898 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
141 SECULA Fanny 1999 1:09:64 896 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
142 CHARLET Camille 1999 1:09:66 895 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
143 DELANNOY Justine 1998 1:09:76 893 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
144 WAROQUEAUX Cécile 1998 1:09:89 889 USM SARAN FRA
145 GIACOMONI Clemence 1998 1:09:92 888 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
146 DHUNE Mélanie 1998 1:09:95 887 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
147 METEAU Anne-Sophie 1998 1:10:01 886 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
148 AUBAN Sara 1998 1:10:22 880 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
149 AUDRY Louise 1999 1:10:29 878 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
150 BENEDETTI Lisa 1998 1:11:33 849 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
151 BOURSE Claire 1998 1:11:42 847 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
152 OUCHAOUA Sarah 1998 1:12:41 820 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
153 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 1:12:61 815 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA
154 CHANRION Mélissa 1998 1:13:64 788 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION