Circuit Régional Jeunes - Plot 2
Compétition Départementale
DELLE
Le Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTOINE Augustin | 2005 | 1:21:62 | 781 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | 1:22:85 | 754 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COLSON Célio | 2007 | 1:28:00 | 648 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
4 | GILLET Rémi | 2005 | 1:29:48 | 619 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
5 | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | 1:30:78 | 593 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COLLOMBET Nolan | 2005 | 1:31:62 | 578 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
7 | CHABANE Daris | 2005 | 1:34:07 | 532 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FERRY Antonin | 2005 | 1:41:13 | 412 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
9 | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | 1:45:42 | 347 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BELLION EDESE Killian | 2005 | 1:45:81 | 341 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | 1:45:88 | 340 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | METEYER Clovis | 2005 | 1:45:97 | 339 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
13 | COSKUN Imran | 2006 | 1:47:20 | 322 | FRA | |||
14 | HACHELAF Ali | 2007 | 1:50:65 | 275 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
15 | MADMOUNE Adam | 2006 | 1:51:75 | 261 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | 1:51:80 | 260 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BEAUDOIN Thomas | 2007 | 1:53:42 | 240 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | TAHAROUNT Lany | 2007 | 1:55:58 | 215 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GIROD Baptiste | 2007 | 1:58:05 | 187 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
20 | TOBE Ilian | 2006 | 1:58:61 | 181 | FRA | |||
21 | ELGER Germinal | 2006 | 2:03:80 | 131 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
22 | MANOLIOS Noé | 2007 | 2:09:96 | 81 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | IDRISSI Bilal | 2007 | 2:30:16 | 1 | FRA | |||
24 | MEHIGUENI Anis | 2006 | 2:34:79 | 1 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |