Compétition Régionale
BESANÇON
Du Samedi 01 Decembre 2007 au Dimanche 02 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABOD Faustine | 1990 | 5:12:34 | 1138 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
2 | PERROT Emilie | 1989 | 5:15:42 | 1116 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
3 | PERRET Célia | 1993 | 5:25:86 | 1042 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | DIANON Alice | 1993 | 5:33:78 | 987 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | BOUDRY Alison | 1992 | 5:35:99 | 972 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
6 | FRACHEBOIS Cyrielle | 1991 | 5:36:25 | 970 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
7 | KLUFTS Julie | 1994 | 5:50:80 | 875 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
8 | BARBIER Nindu | 1996 | 5:53:84 | 855 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
9 | CHOREL Gabrielle | 1994 | 5:57:84 | 830 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
10 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | 5:58:69 | 825 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
11 | GUENET Emeline | 1994 | 5:59:34 | 821 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
12 | SANSONNENS Emeline | 1995 | 6:11:83 | 745 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
13 | GERVASONI Océane | 1995 | 6:13:52 | 735 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
14 | OUDET Nina | 1995 | 6:15:96 | 721 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
15 | BLONDEAU Vickie | 1996 | 6:16:12 | 720 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
16 | CHOLLAT NAMY Marie | 1995 | 6:17:00 | 715 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | ||
17 | MILLET Wendy | 1995 | 6:17:25 | 714 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | ||
18 | SOULARD Cyrielle | 1996 | 6:20:88 | 693 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
19 | STUDER Clemence | 1996 | 6:27:34 | 656 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | ||
20 | VUILLEMIN Margot | 1996 | 6:31:07 | 636 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
21 | MORGENTHALER Louise | 1995 | 6:32:16 | 630 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
22 | BADIER Laura | 1996 | 6:32:76 | 627 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
23 | ZAERA Audrey | 1996 | 6:35:89 | 610 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
24 | MATHIEUX Justine | 1996 | 6:36:03 | 609 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
25 | MAGOT Fanny | 1995 | 6:39:52 | 591 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CLEMENT Anaïs | 1994 | 6:43:71 | 569 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | ||
27 | LEPARC Manon | 1995 | 6:43:94 | 568 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | ||
28 | BEGNY Mathilde | 1993 | 6:45:72 | 558 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | ||
29 | PHILIPPOT Mélanie | 1995 | 6:46:55 | 554 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
30 | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | 7:01:02 | 483 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
31 | SEVETTE Charlotte | 1995 | 7:01:13 | 482 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
32 | CHOLEY Cécile | 1996 | 7:03:14 | 473 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
33 | MILLET Andréa | 1996 | 7:16:77 | 411 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
34 | DUARTE Ellyne | 1996 | 7:24:98 | 376 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
35 | KAYMAZ Alev | 1995 | 7:25:85 | 372 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
36 | PRINCET Agathe | 1996 | 7:29:73 | 356 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |