Compétition Régionale
BELFORT
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLUFTS Julie | 1994 | 4:50:14 | 1019 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Dep | |
2 | MOGUEROU Aurélie | 1994 | 4:51:82 | 1007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | Dep | |
3 | GUILLAMIN Maëva | 1992 | 4:57:94 | 963 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | Dep | |
4 | RANTY Margaux | 1992 | 4:58:21 | 961 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Dep | |
5 | DEMOLY Camille | 1991 | 5:05:06 | 913 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
6 | MUSSARD Jane | 1991 | 5:05:19 | 912 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Dep | |
7 | CHOREL Gabrielle | 1994 | 5:05:46 | 910 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Dep | |
8 | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | 5:07:00 | 899 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | Dep | |
9 | GUENET Emeline | 1994 | 5:10:47 | 875 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Dep | |
10 | BOIRIN Melie | 1996 | 5:12:40 | 862 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
11 | VENDEVILLE Sophie | 1993 | 5:12:41 | 862 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | Dep | |
12 | PILLOT Julie | 1986 | 5:15:68 | 840 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BONVALOT Camille | 1994 | 5:17:38 | 829 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
14 | GURGEY Julie | 1993 | 5:17:40 | 829 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
15 | SANSONNENS Emeline | 1995 | 5:19:61 | 814 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
16 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | 5:21:82 | 800 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
17 | LOMBARD Aimée | 1994 | 5:24:82 | 781 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
18 | CLEMENCOT Julie | 1991 | 5:30:31 | 746 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MORGENTHALER Louise | 1995 | 5:30:58 | 744 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
20 | COMTE Alizée | 1992 | 5:33:86 | 724 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ORUS Anaïs | 1994 | 5:37:88 | 699 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
22 | MAGOT Fanny | 1995 | 5:37:92 | 699 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LEMERCIER Maëva | 1992 | 5:38:85 | 693 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
24 | VALETTE Cyndie | 1994 | 5:40:20 | 685 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
25 | MATHIEUX Justine | 1996 | 5:42:24 | 673 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
26 | STUDER Clemence | 1996 | 5:43:15 | 667 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | ||
27 | LALLOZ Corisande | 1996 | 5:49:75 | 629 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
28 | LEPARC Manon | 1995 | 5:50:01 | 627 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | ||
29 | BOVYN GARNIER Marine | 1993 | 5:52:21 | 615 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
30 | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | 5:54:54 | 601 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
31 | BAUGEY Laurie | 1993 | 5:59:50 | 574 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MORELLI Estelle | 1992 | 6:08:22 | 527 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | ||
33 | MILLET Andréa | 1996 | 6:11:32 | 511 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
34 | LEHNERT Amandine | 1993 | 6:19:16 | 471 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
35 | BARRAS Laura | 1996 | 6:36:87 | 387 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |