Compétition Régionale
BELFORT
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNERET Romain | 1985 | 0:56:46 | 1070 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUENET Cyril | 1990 | 0:57:01 | 1052 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
3 | ADAM Sullivan | 1991 | 0:57:30 | 1042 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
4 | BOURQUIN Nicolas | 1982 | 0:58:49 | 1004 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | PIROLLEY Julien | 1986 | 0:58:94 | 989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
6 | TROUTET Kevin | 1992 | 0:59:40 | 975 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
7 | FLEURY Rodolphe | 1992 | 0:59:67 | 966 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
8 | MAILLARD Anthony | 1992 | 0:59:82 | 962 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
9 | COUTAL Florian | 1989 | 1:00:17 | 951 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
10 | VITTE Aurélien | 1986 | 1:00:18 | 950 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | 1:00:78 | 932 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
12 | DONEZ Victor | 1991 | 1:00:88 | 929 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
13 | KHASSER Mohamed | 1989 | 1:01:16 | 920 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
14 | CLAIROTTE Anthony | 1993 | 1:01:31 | 915 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
15 | REGNAUD Vincent | 1992 | 1:01:85 | 899 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
16 | DUFOURT Guillaume | 1994 | 1:01:85 | 899 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
17 | JOURDAIN Adrien | 1992 | 1:02:18 | 889 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
18 | CHAMANT Guillaume | 1992 | 1:02:47 | 880 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
19 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | 1:02:68 | 874 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
20 | MICHAUD Benjamin | 1991 | 1:02:84 | 869 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | ||
21 | JOLY Aurélien | 1992 | 1:02:96 | 865 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
22 | LHOMME Guillaume | 1992 | 1:03:13 | 860 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
23 | BRUGUERA John | 1993 | 1:03:30 | 855 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
24 | SORDELET Yolan | 1991 | 1:03:79 | 841 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
25 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | 1:04:71 | 814 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
26 | NARDIN Pierre-Alexis | 1993 | 1:05:00 | 806 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
27 | MAILLARD Benjamin | 1992 | 1:05:15 | 801 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
28 | GAVOILLE Thomas | 1992 | 1:05:28 | 798 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | ||
29 | EL BOUBALI Réda | 1993 | 1:05:48 | 792 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
30 | SEUROT Guillaume | 1995 | 1:06:34 | 768 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
31 | CRONIN Vincent | 1992 | 1:06:45 | 764 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
32 | MOREL Henry | 1994 | 1:07:07 | 747 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
33 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | 1:07:27 | 742 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
34 | SAVIGNAC Alexandre | 1993 | 1:07:35 | 739 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
35 | LAVILLE Quentin | 1995 | 1:07:92 | 724 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | ||
36 | CORN Alexis | 1994 | 1:08:21 | 716 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | ||
37 | SAGNAL Florian | 1993 | 1:09:92 | 670 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
38 | CARDES Mathieu | 1994 | 1:12:94 | 593 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
39 | LAUT Quentin | 1994 | 1:13:85 | 571 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
40 | GALLAIRE Julien | 1995 | 1:19:42 | 444 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA |